







Alok Suits Zarkan Queen
Estimate delivery times: 6-8 working days
Stitching
₹ 0
6 x ₹ 500
6 x ₹ 550
₹ 5,394
(Per Piece: ₹ 899 + 5% GST)Quantity:
Product Catalog Specifications
| Catalog Name | Alok Suits Zarkan Queen |
| Per Piece Price | ₹ 899 + 5% GST |
| Full Catalog Price | ₹ 5,394 |
| Total Design | 6 Designs |
| Weight | 4.2 KG |
| Occasion | Festival / Wedding / Party Wear |
| Fabric | Premium Fabric |
| Brand | Alok Suits |
| Top Details | Cambric Cotton |
| Bottom Details | Cotton Solid |
| Dupatta Details | Cotton Mal Availability Set To Set |
Alok Suits Zarkan Queen's FAQ
What is catalog code of this product?
What is brand of Alok Suits Zarkan Queen catalog?
What is MOQ of Alok Suits Zarkan Queen catalog?
What is fabric and work of Alok Suits Zarkan Queen catalog?
What is catalog type of Alok Suits Zarkan Queen?
Related Wholesale Catalogs
Why Buyers Trust Us
Trusted Across 50+ Countries
48 Hrs Dispatch
Secure Payments
Quality Checked


























