






Arsala Amira Vol 15
Estimate delivery times: 6-8 working days
Stitching
₹ 0
6 x ₹ 500
6 x ₹ 550
₹ 2,508
(Per Piece: ₹ 418 + 5% GST)Quantity:
Product Catalog Specifications
| Catalog Name | Arsala Amira Vol 15 |
| Per Piece Price | ₹ 418 + 5% GST |
| Full Catalog Price | ₹ 2,508 |
| Total Design | 6 Designs |
| Weight | 4.2 KG |
| Occasion | Festival / Wedding / Party Wear |
| Fabric | Premium Fabric |
| Brand | Arsala |
| Top Details | Pure Heavy Lawn Cotton (2.5 Meters) |
Arsala Amira Vol 15's FAQ
What is catalog code of this product?
What is brand of Arsala Amira Vol 15 catalog?
What is MOQ of Arsala Amira Vol 15 catalog?
What is fabric and work of Arsala Amira Vol 15 catalog?
What is catalog type of Arsala Amira Vol 15?
Related Wholesale Catalogs
Why Buyers Trust Us
Trusted Across 50+ Countries
48 Hrs Dispatch
Secure Payments
Quality Checked
























