
















Baalar Cotton Collection Vol 28
Estimate delivery times: 6-8 working days
Stitching
₹ 0
15 x ₹ 500
15 x ₹ 550
₹ 6,825
(Per Piece: ₹ 455 + 5% GST)Quantity:
Product Catalog Specifications
| Catalog Name | Baalar Cotton Collection Vol 28 |
| Per Piece Price | ₹ 455 + 5% GST |
| Full Catalog Price | ₹ 6,825 |
| Total Design | 15 Designs |
| Weight | 10.5 KG |
| Occasion | Festival / Wedding / Party Wear |
| Fabric | Premium Fabric |
| Brand | Baalar |
| Top Details | Pure Cotton Print |
| Bottom Details | Pure Cotton Print |
| Dupatta Details | Pure Cotton |
Baalar Cotton Collection Vol 28's FAQ
What is catalog code of this product?
What is brand of Baalar Cotton Collection Vol 28 catalog?
What is MOQ of Baalar Cotton Collection Vol 28 catalog?
What is fabric and work of Baalar Cotton Collection Vol 28 catalog?
What is catalog type of Baalar Cotton Collection Vol 28?
Related Wholesale Catalogs
Why Buyers Trust Us
Trusted Across 50+ Countries
48 Hrs Dispatch
Secure Payments
Quality Checked












































