







Maahi 210
Estimate delivery times: 6-8 working days
Add-ons (Optional)
6 x ₹65
6 x ₹145
6 x ₹380
6 x ₹450
₹ 5,610
(Per Piece: ₹ 935 + 5% GST)Quantity:
Product Catalog Specifications
| Catalog Name | Maahi 210 |
| Per Piece Price | ₹ 935 + 5% GST |
| Full Catalog Price | ₹ 5,610 |
| Total Design | 6 Designs |
| Weight | 4.2 KG |
| Occasion | Festival / Wedding / Party Wear |
| Fabric | Banarasi Silk Work Silver & Gold Zari Worked Availability Set To Set |
| Brand | MPA |
Maahi 210's FAQ
What is catalog code of this product?
What is brand of Maahi 210 catalog?
What is MOQ of Maahi 210 catalog?
What is fabric and work of Maahi 210 catalog?
What is catalog type of Maahi 210?
Related Wholesale Catalogs
Why Buyers Trust Us
Trusted Across 50+ Countries
48 Hrs Dispatch
Secure Payments
Quality Checked


























