











Mayur Jaipuri Vol 13
Estimate delivery times: 6-8 working days
Stitching
₹ 0
10 x ₹ 500
10 x ₹ 550
₹ 3,900
(Per Piece: ₹ 390 + 5% GST)Quantity:
Product Catalog Specifications
| Catalog Name | Mayur Jaipuri Vol 13 |
| Per Piece Price | ₹ 390 + 5% GST |
| Full Catalog Price | ₹ 3,900 |
| Total Design | 10 Designs |
| Weight | 7 KG |
| Occasion | Festival / Wedding / Party Wear |
| Fabric | Details: |
| Brand | Mayur |
| Top Details | Pure Cotton Print |
| Bottom Details | Pure Cotton Print |
| Dupatta Details | Pure Cotton |
Mayur Jaipuri Vol 13's FAQ
What is catalog code of this product?
What is brand of Mayur Jaipuri Vol 13 catalog?
What is MOQ of Mayur Jaipuri Vol 13 catalog?
What is fabric and work of Mayur Jaipuri Vol 13 catalog?
What is catalog type of Mayur Jaipuri Vol 13?
Related Wholesale Catalogs
Why Buyers Trust Us
Trusted Across 50+ Countries
48 Hrs Dispatch
Secure Payments
Quality Checked


































