












Suryajyoti Nikhaar Vol 15
Estimate delivery times: 6-8 working days
Select Size: M
₹ 6,740
(Per Piece: ₹ 674 + 5% GST)Quantity:
Product Catalog Specifications
| Catalog Name | Suryajyoti Nikhaar Vol 15 |
| Per Piece Price | ₹ 674 + 5% GST |
| Full Catalog Price | ₹ 6,740 |
| Total Design | 10 Designs |
| Weight | 7 KG |
| Occasion | Festival / Wedding / Party Wear |
| Size | M | L | XL | XXL | 3XL | 4XL |
| Fabric | Premium Fabric |
| Brand | Suryajyoti |
| Top Details | Pure Cotton Printed With Embroidery Tie Work |
| Bottom Details | Pure Cotton Printed |
| Dupatta Details | Pure Cotton Printed (2.25 Meters) |
Suryajyoti Nikhaar Vol 15's FAQ
What is catalog code of this product?
What is brand of Suryajyoti Nikhaar Vol 15 catalog?
What is MOQ of Suryajyoti Nikhaar Vol 15 catalog?
What is fabric and work of Suryajyoti Nikhaar Vol 15 catalog?
What sizes are available in Suryajyoti Nikhaar Vol 15 catalog?
Related Wholesale Catalogs
Why Buyers Trust Us
Trusted Across 50+ Countries
48 Hrs Dispatch
Secure Payments
Quality Checked




































