




















Vaishali Fashions 3600 Series
Estimate delivery times: 6-8 working days
Stitching
₹ 0
20 x ₹ 500
20 x ₹ 550
₹ 23,300
(Per Piece: ₹ 1,165 + 5% GST)Quantity:
Product Catalog Specifications
| Catalog Name | Vaishali Fashions 3600 Series |
| Per Piece Price | ₹ 1,165 + 5% GST |
| Full Catalog Price | ₹ 23,300 |
| Total Design | 20 Designs |
| Weight | 14 KG |
| Occasion | Festival / Wedding / Party Wear |
| Fabric | Premium Fabric |
| Brand | Vaishali Fashions |
| Top Details | Crepe |
| Bottom Details | Crepe Dyed |
| Dupatta Details | Georgette Availability Set To Set |
Vaishali Fashions 3600 Series's FAQ
What is catalog code of this product?
What is brand of Vaishali Fashions 3600 Series catalog?
What is MOQ of Vaishali Fashions 3600 Series catalog?
What is fabric and work of Vaishali Fashions 3600 Series catalog?
What is catalog type of Vaishali Fashions 3600 Series?
Related Wholesale Catalogs
Why Buyers Trust Us
Trusted Across 50+ Countries
48 Hrs Dispatch
Secure Payments
Quality Checked




















































